Grid List/openmanniland
From OpenSimulator
(Difference between revisions)
m (Fix website url) |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Website: | | Website: | ||
| − | | [ | + | | [http://openmanniland.de/ openmanniland] |
|- | |- | ||
| Login URI: | | Login URI: | ||
Revision as of 08:18, 21 September 2020
| Name: | openmanniland |
| Website: | openmanniland |
| Login URI: | -loginuri http://openmanniland.de:8002/ |
| Wiki/Forum: | openmanniland |
openmanniland has been in continuous operation since 2014.
Currently the test OpenSimulator grid for OpenSim 0.9.2.0, oswp Webinterface and DTL/NSL MoneyServer.