Grid List/Virtual RP
From OpenSimulator
(Difference between revisions)
m (Missing redirect) |
m (Missing redirect) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Login URI:<br /> | | Login URI:<br /> | ||
| − | | [<s>http://virtual-rp.com:8002/</s>]<br /> | + | | [http://opensimulator.org/wiki/Grid_List/Virtual_RP <s>http://virtual-rp.com:8002/</s>]<br /> |
|- | |- | ||
| Wiki/Forum:<br /> | | Wiki/Forum:<br /> | ||
Latest revision as of 11:55, 12 November 2021
| Website: |
|
| | |
| Description: |
Virtual RP is a grid 100% dedicated to Roleplay. We developped our own Combat systeme for mêlée.
No Virtual money but more 700 freebies availables.
Participate to Roleplay night or come to learn how build. |
| Video: |
Discover some Régions |
| Login URI: |
|
| Wiki/Forum: |
|
| Approx # Regions |
17 |
| Approx # Users |
714 |
| Logins/day |
55 |